JUVENILES


JUGADORES M-14

ACUÑA LAUTARO, ALBA JOAQUÍN, ALDERETE AGUSTÍN, BENVENUTTO JUAN IGNACIO, BERTERO FACUNDO, BERTOLUCCI DARÍO, BUSLEIMAN EMANUEL, CABRERA JERÓNIMO, CECHETTO SANTIAGO, COPELLO AGUSTÍN, CUGNINI SANTIAGO, DE LA FUENTE AGUSTIN, FERRARIO GABRIEL, FISSER REGUIRO MATÍAS, GALVÁN MAENZA TOMÁS, GARCÍA GALO, GARZUZI SANTIAGO, GRAZIOSI TOMÁS, JUNCOS AGUSTÍN, LUCCA JUAN, LUDUEÑA MATÍAS, MAGLIONE HERNÁN, MALDONADO VARELA GUILLERMO, MARTINEZ CASAS JOAQUÍN, MOYANO JUAN IGNACIO, MURAT GABRIEL, NARDINI BRIAN, NIETO AGUSTÍN, ORTIZ NICOLÁS, PASCHETTA AGUSTÍN, PICOSSI LAUTARO, QUINTANA NICOLÁS, RAMIREZ LUCIO, RONCO IGNACIO, SAIEG LEOPOLDO, SICILIANO JEREMÍAS, SORBERA MINGOT LEONEL, TABOADA LAMBERTINI IGNACIO, TERUZZI MATEO, TOLEDO RODRIGO, TRIVERI NICOLAS

ENTRENADORES

Ricardo Fernandez.
Pablo Montesi
Lucas Bergero
Tomas Fernandez

PREPARADOR FÍSICO

Ari Ulik

MANAGER

Gonzalo Madrid

JUGADORES M-15

ALIAGA SAUMA GUSTAVO RAFAEL, ANTACLI MIGUEL FRANCISCO, ARGUELLO SANTIAGO MANUEL, ARRASCAETA GABRIEL AGUSTIN, BLANCO MARCELO NICOLAS, BUZZETTI CORRADI TOMAS PEDRO, CAGNONI STEFANO, CARRANZA OCTAVIO, CUELLAR MARTINEZ CARLOS ALEXIS, DUCA FEDERICO, DURBAN ALEJO, FRANCO CURVINO MANUEL, GANDIA JAUN CRUZ, GARZÓN VACCARI JUAN ESTEBAN, GIL MANUEL, HARRISON FEDERICO ANDRES, JUNCOS PABLO DANIEL, KRAISMAN GUILLERMO, LUNA FELIX, MACIA JUAN CRUZ, MOLINA FRANCO, MORINIGO FRANCO, ORTIZ JUAN MATEO, OTONELLO VALENTINO, PAEZ MOLINA GASTON, POSSE SANCHEZ NICOLAS HIPÓLITO, PULELLA SANTIAGO, ROSSO IGNACIO, SANTOS GANAME AGUSTIN, SARIAGO CURI RODRIGO, SARMIENTO SANTIAGO NICOLAS, SARTORI FEDERICO, SCHMAL IGNACIO, SOLER MANA FACUNDO, SOMERFELD JOAQUIN RODRIGO, SOSA MANUEL, SUPICCIATTI NICOLAS, TABORDA RAMON, TILLARD ANDRES JOSE, TOMASI GIANLUCA, VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ MANUEL IGNACIO, ZURLO TOMAS

ENTRENADORES

Guillermo Biaggeti
Pablo Greco
Nicolas Nefa
Augusto Nani
Jose Gulle
Sebastian Luna
Sebastian Aliaga

PREPARADOR FÍSICO

Matias Menegozzi

MANAGER

Martin Yadarola

JUGADORES M-16

ALLENDE MATEO, ARTOLA IGNACIO, BARREIRO JUAN CURZ, CREGO MATIAS, DEGOYCOECHEA RODRIGO, FERREYRA BENJAMIN, FILIPPA AUGUSTO, IORAZI LEANDRO, MAZACANI ANGELO, MENDOZA MARTIN, MENNA RODRIGO, MILANI MARTIN, MONTESI ALEJO, MONZON JOAQUIN, MOYANO MATIAS, NIETTO DAVID, LEIVOVICH GASTON, LEYES FEDERICO, OMIL MATIAS, SARIAGO LUCAS, SAUCHELLI JULIAN, SEPIURKA FRANCISCO, RODAS KEVIN, MOHN JOSE, MOYANO GONZALO

ENTRENADORES

Ivan Kantarovsky
Diego Borioli
Ignacio Romero
Fernando Climent

PREPARADOR FÍSICO

Juan Maldonado

MANAGER

Facundo Lestelle
Cristian Triveri

JUGADORES M-17

MARTINETTI LUCAS EUGENIO, VAZQUE ALVAREZ MANUEL IGNACIO, MOLINA FRANCO, CAGNONI STEFANO, BIANCHI PITTAU TOMAS IGNACIO, SOLER MANA FACUNDO, TILLARD MAYOR ANDRES JOSE, BUZZETTTI CORRADI TOMAS PEDRO, SCHMAL IGNACIO, GIL MANUEL, SARIAGO CURI RODRIGO AGUSTIN, SARTORI FEDERICO, BLANCO MARCELO NICOLAS, ALIAGA SAUMA GUSTAVO RAFAEL, SOMERFELD JOAQUIN RODRIGO, LUNA FELIX, DEL CAMPO JOAQUIN, PAREDES JUAN CRUZ, PAEZ MOLINA GASTON, CUELLAR MARTINEZ CARLOS ALEXIS, DEL CAMPILLO SALVADOR, SARMIENTO SANTIAGO NICOLAS, CEJAS EFRAIN, CARRANZA GIOJALAS OCTAVIO, SIPICCIATTI NICOLAS ALEJANDRO, ROSSO IGNACIO, POSSE SANCHEZ NICOLAS HIPOLITO, RAMIREZ JUNCOS LAUTARO ESTEBAN DE JESUS, ROCA LUIS FELIPE, HARRISON FEDERICO ANDRES, BORLETTO FABRICIO AGUSTIN, CASTELLI TOMAS JOAQUIN, PULELLA SANTIAGO, URBAN EMILIO ANTONIO, FANER FRANCO, ROSELLA MARCO GIULIANO, MOYANO DIEZ DEL VALLE JOSE IGNACIO, SANTOS GANAME AGUSTIN, FRANCO CURVINO MANUEL, TOMASI GIANLUCA, GOMEZ MOLLA CHRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO, GAGO MAURICIO, GRAMAGLIA BRUNO, ONTIVERO ROGER AGUSTIN, NIEVA PABLO AGUSTIN, OTTONELLO VALENTINO

ENTRENADORES

Cristian Carrara
Jose Luna
Nicolas Sosa
Javier Sorvera

PREPARADOR FÍSICO

Facundo Molins

MANAGER

Mauricio Buzzetti
Leo Cagnoni
Alejandro Carranza

JUGADORES M-19

GUZMAN VAZQUEZ MATIAS NICOLAS, DAVICO RE NELSON MATIAS, CUGNINI AUGUSTO NICOLAS, MENDOZA GILLY MARTIN, PERACCA JUAN CRUZ, BARROS LEANDRO EMANUEL,  BARROS FRANCISCO TOMAS, BUZZETTI CORRADI JUAN CRUZ, SAUCHELLI JULIAN, SARIAGO CURI LUCAS EZEQUIEL, MOYANO MATIAS, RUA PEDRO, LARROVERE JUAN PABLO, ALBA JUAN IGNACIO, FILIPPA LUIS AUGUSTO, MALLIA JUAN CRUZ, AGUIRRE BELTRAN JOAQUIN SANTIAGO, CREGO ROBERTO MARTIN, DEHEZA JUAN, FERNANDEZ VILLEGAS PEDRO, LOPEZ JOAQUIN, DE GOYCOECHEA RODRIGO, ARTOLA IGNACIO, RODAS KEVIN AGUSTIN, IDIART SANTIAGO MATIAS, ORAZI LEANDRO EZEQUIEL, CARBALLO JUAN CRUZ, MOYANO SANTIAGO, REYNA RAHAL MANUEL IGNACIO, GOREN MATIAS, IRIBARREN PINCIROLI IÑAQUI, AMUCHASTEGUI ACUÑA AGUSTIN ENRIQUE, HERRERA BUTELER JOAQUIN AUGUSTO, MENA RODRIGO NICOLAS, TOLOSA PABLO JULIAN, GONZALEZ BRUNO JULIAN, RUBIOLO IGNACIO, BARREIRO JUAN CRUZ, MOHN JOSE GABRIEL, DEL BIANCO MAURICIO NICOLAS, RIVERA RODRIGO FABIAN, BEE MILES JULIO IGNACIO, OTAROLA DAVID ELIAS, OMIL TAMANTINI MATIAS, CONTERNO FEDERICO, CARPIOS HERNAN ARIEL

ENTRENADORES

BARREIRO SEBASTIAN
VIOLA MARTIN
MOYA ALEJANDRO
BUASSO GONZALO
CAROT JEREMIAS
CAROT JULIAN
CALDERON EDUARDO

PREPARADOR FÍSICO

CENTINEO GABRIEL

MANAGER

NICASTRO IGNACIO

Ahora en Instagram

Ahora en Twitter

Nos acompañan